digixcity


Football Predictions For Today Sunday, March 31st, 2024. Play at least 3 teams to maximize your chances of winning. Good Luck!

TimeHome + AwayPrediction
14:00Manchester United (K) – Everton (K)FT1
14:00Livingston – Celtic FCFT2
22:00Olympique Lyon W – Le Havre (K)HT1
15:30Twente – HeraclesFT1
19:00Mezőkovesd-Zsóry – FerencvárosFT2
18:00RB Linense – VelezFT1
18:30Stuttgart – HeidenheimFT1
12:00Aktobe – ZhenysFT1
15:30Feyenoord – UtrechtFT1
15:00Torpedo Zhodino – SlutsksakharFT1
15:30PSG W – Dijon (K)HT1
14:30Nanjing City – Liaoning ShenyangFT1
21:30Nueva Chicago – AlmIrante Brown2.5 UNDER
08:00Cerezo Osaka (K) – INAC Leonessa (K)FT2
12:30Tammeka – FloraFT2
19:00České Budějovice – Sparta PragueFT2
13:00Racing CMM – Sevilla II2.5 UNDER
19:30CDA Aguilas FC – Cartagena II2.5 UNDER
16:00Liverpool FC – Brighton & Hove AlbionFT1
22:00Always Ready – Independiente PetroleroFT1
21:00Universidad Católica – OrenseFT1
10:00North District – Wofoo Tai PoFT2
22:00Gimnasia y Tiro – Estudiantes Río Cuarto2.5 UNDER
17:00Minsk – Dinamo MinskFT2
14:30Guangxi Baoyun – Wuxi WugouFT1
13:30Buriram PEA – Chiangrai UnitedFT1
03:00Nacional Potosí – Royal PariFT1
19:00UD Logrones – CD TudelanoFT1
13:15AZ – PSV WFT2
13:00Estepona – El Palo2.5 UNDER
11:30Hong Kong FC – Warriors2.5 OVER
14:30Bangkok United – ChonburiFT1
14:30Astana – YelimayFT1
20:30Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Bnei RainaFT1
21:30Al Rayyan – Al-Duhail2.5 OVER
01:00Raja Casablanca – Olympic Safi2.5 UNDER
17:00Cultural Leonesa – Lugo2.5 UNDER
15:00AD Alcorcon – Amorebieta2.5 UNDER
18:00Kolos Kovalivka – Dnipro-12.5 UNDER
13:00Melilla – Atletico Sanluqueno2.5 UNDER
18:00Marino de Luanco – Real Oviedo II2.5 UNDER
13:00Utebo – Real Zaragoza II2.5 UNDER
13:00Ponferradina – Gimnàstic Tarragona2.5 UNDER
18:30Llerenense – Ursaria2.5 UNDER
14:00Atlético Paso – UD San Fernando2.5 UNDER
19:00Gimnástica Segoviana – Cacereño2.5 UNDER
23:45All Boys – San Miguel2.5 UNDER
21:30Al Markhiya – Al Sadd2.5 OVER
17:15Real Zaragoza – Tenerife2.5 UNDER
18:00Badajoz – Getafe II2.5 UNDER
13:00Minai – Oleksandria2.5 UNDER
15:00Granada (K) – Madrid (K)FT2
15:30Vorskla – Dynamo KievFT2
17:30Compostela – Guijuelo2.5 UNDER
18:00Izarra – Arenas Getxo2.5 UNDER
07:00Rockdale City Suns – NWS Spirit FCFT1
19:00Yeclano – AntonianoFT1
14:00Franke – Arlanda2.5 OVER
21:00Jazira Hamra – Ramms2.5 OVER
20:00Terrassa – La NuciaFT1



Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *